Erkelenz

Make default city

Erkelenz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      73%    95% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 18:37 18:37
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    95% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      66%    96% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      59%    95% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      55%    97% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      56%    99% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      59%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      63%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      70%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      73%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    100% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      76%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    100% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    100% 3.7m/s12 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    99% 3.9m/s11 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      87%    100% 4.1m/s39 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    100% 4.5m/s10 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      91%    100% 4.7m/s21 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      94%    100% 4.8m/s24 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      99%    100% 5m/s17 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    100% 5.1m/s24 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ehrkelenc, Erkelenc, Erkelens, Erkelenz, ai er ke lun ci, arklnts, arklnz, Еркеленц, Эркеленц, إركلنتس, ارکلنز, 埃尔克伦茨
Population: 44,650
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations