Erftstadt

Make default city

Erftstadt weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 14°

      94%    45% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:29 07:29 Sun sets at 19:21 19:21
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      93%    46% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      93%    54% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    59% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    84% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    86% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      85%    69% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    88% 3.9m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    91% 4.3m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    97% 4.8m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    100% 4.7m/s15 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    98% 4.5m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      81%    96% 4.4m/s22 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle19°

      84%    96% 4.5m/s28 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      83%    98% 4.7m/s31 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      83%    92% 4.7m/s41 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      85%    89% 5m/s28 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      84%    83% 4.1m/s15 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    63% 3.5m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    62% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      89%    55% 2.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    50% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    42% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    43% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ehrftshtadt, Erftshtadt, Erftshtat, Erftstadt, ai er fu te shi ta te, arftshtat, Ерфтштадт, Ерфтштат, Эрфтштадт, إرفتشتات, ارفت‌اشتات, 埃尔夫特施塔特
Population: 51,207
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations