Erdweg

Make default city

Erdweg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -1 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear -1°

      89%    28% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:58 06:58 Sun sets at 18:08 18:08
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      88%    34% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      85%    33% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    35% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    21% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    15% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    16% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      43%    7% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      40%    13% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      38%    14% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      41%    14% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      48%    22% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      56%    24% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      62%    23% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      67%    50% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    62% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    69% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    71% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    69% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    69% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    84% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    90% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    91% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    91% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ehrdveg, Erdveg, ai er de wei ge, ardwg, Ердвег, Эрдвег, Էրդվեգ, اردوگ, 埃尔德韦格
Population: 5,629
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations