Erding

Make default city

Erding weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 19°

      85%    32% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:21 05:21 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      86%    31% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      87%    26% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      87%    20% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      85%    16% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      81%    15% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      78%    16% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      76%    21% 5.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      74%    35% 6.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      73%    53% 7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      71%    68% 7.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      70%    76% 7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      69%    80% 6.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      67%    84% 5.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    90% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      61%    95% 5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      58%    94% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      55%    83% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      54%    66% 5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      54%    50% 5m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      56%    36% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      59%    22% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      62%    13% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      64%    13% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Aerding, Arrdeng, Ehrding, Erding, Erding As, Erdingas, ai er ding, ardyng, Ėrdingas, Ердинг, Эрдинг, اردینگ, ارڈنگ, 埃尔丁
Population: 33,519

Forecasts for nearby locations