Erba

Make default city

Erba weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 17 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 17°

      56%    4% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:35 18:35
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      56%    4% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      63%    2% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      67%    10% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      70%    11% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      72%    14% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      74%    21% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      76%    55% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    74% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      79%    61% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    83% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    70% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      79%    92% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      79%    92% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      79%    76% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      79%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      76%    46% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      68%    22% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      64%    12% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      61%    12% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      57%    22% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      53%    17% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    24% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      49%    25% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Erba, Herba, Incino, eruba, エルバ
Population: 16,431
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations