Ennepetal

Make default city

Ennepetal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 13 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 13°

      86%    94% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 41% Sun rises at 05:40 05:40 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      85%    93% 3.8m/s42 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      80%    87% 4.5m/s42 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      80%    87% 3.8m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      78%    84% 3.7m/s26 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      84%    79% 3.9m/s40 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      87%    76% 3.4m/s46 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      88%    67% 3.4m/s38 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      91%    93% 3.1m/s36 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      92%    80% 2.9m/s35 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      92%    75% 2.8m/s35 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      93%    82% 3m/s37 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    68% 3.2m/s26 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    68% 3.3m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    55% 3.5m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    60% 3.5m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    66% 3.5m/s11 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    68% 3.4m/s11 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    68% 3.7m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    61% 4.2m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    58% 4.8m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      98%    57% 5.1m/s23 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      96%    58% 5.1m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      93%    58% 5m/s34 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ehnnepetal’, Enepetal, Iaempedal, Iämpedal, ai nei pei ta er, anybhtal, anyptal, Енепетал, Эннепеталь, إنيبهتال, انیپتال, 埃内佩塔尔
Population: 32,607
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations