Engerwitzdorf

Make default city

Engerwitzdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      95%    87% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 16:58 16:58
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    90% 4.3m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    90% 4.5m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    94% 4.2m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    93% 4m/s12 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    86% 3.7m/s8 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      83%    87% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      83%    85% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      83%    92% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      83%    92% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      84%    79% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      83%    74% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    61% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      83%    36% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    67% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      84%    47% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      85%    42% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      86%    52% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      87%    60% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    69% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    73% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    73% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      87%    81% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      87%    82% 4.8m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Ehngervicdorf, en ge er wei ci duo fu, Энгервицдорф, 恩格尔维茨多夫
Population: 8,510

Forecasts for nearby locations