Energodar

Make default city

Energodar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 25 degrees, humidity 39%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 25°

      39%    94% 6.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:24 06:24 Sun sets at 18:49 18:49
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      40%    96% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      44%    98% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      50%    98% 4.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      55%    98% 4.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      59%    100% 4.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      65%    100% 5.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      66%    99% 5.7m/s27 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      68%    100% 5.9m/s26 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      74%    99% 6m/s45 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      81%    100% 5.3m/s47 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      84%    97% 4.2m/s50 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    94% 3.8m/s33 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      85%    92% 3.5m/s24 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      86%    91% 3.2m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      86%    90% 3.4m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    88% 3.5m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    70% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      82%    43% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      76%    33% 4.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      71%    38% 4.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      68%    33% 4.6m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      65%    29% 4.4m/s15 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      53%    32% 4.6m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Ehnergodar, Energodar, Енергодар, Энергодар
Population: 55,800
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations