El Raval

Make default city

El Raval weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 23°

      68%    44% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:08 08:08 Sun sets at 19:07 19:07
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      65%    35% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      63%    30% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      62%    26% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      64%    25% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      66%    31% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      67%    39% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    62% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      71%    68% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      73%    73% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      76%    83% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      78%    69% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      80%    70% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    65% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      87%    58% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    60% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    65% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    71% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    85% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    77% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      90%    83% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      84%    93% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      79%    78% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      76%    75% 1.9m/s2 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Barrio el Raval, Raval, The Raval, el Raval
Population: 48,403
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations