El Prat de Llobregat

Make default city

El Prat de Llobregat weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 23°

      83%    58% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:45 07:45 Sun sets at 19:44 19:44
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      84%    58% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      85%    51% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      87%    48% 3.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      87%    46% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      87%    35% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      86%    22% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      84%    40% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      81%    30% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      75%    5% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      68%    1% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      62%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      58%    3% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      56%    2% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      53%    14% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      53%    43% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      52%    31% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      54%    31% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      57%    61% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      62%    40% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      65%    43% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      69%    67% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      73%    56% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      76%    64% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Al-Prat-da-Ljubragat, Ehl’ Prat, Ehl’-Prat-de-L’obregat, El Prat de Llobregat, Prat de LJobregat, Prat de Llobregat, Prat del Llobregat, ai er pu la te de e fu lei jia te, al bart dy ywbryghat, el Prat, el Prat de Llobregat, Ал-Прат-да-Любрагат, Прат де Љобрегат, Эль
Population: 63,418
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations