El Escorial

Make default city

El Escorial weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      68%    70% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 08:06 08:06 Sun sets at 20:15 20:15
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    72% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    74% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    77% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      75%    80% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      76%    83% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      78%    86% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    87% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    87% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    87% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      85%    94% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    96% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      76%    95% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      68%    94% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      60%    88% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      55%    75% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      52%    59% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      53%    47% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      58%    43% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      65%    45% 2.6m/s6 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      70%    45% 2.2m/s10 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      75%    41% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      79%    37% 1.5m/s7 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Ehl’-Ehskorial’, El Eskorial, El’-Eskorial’, Escorial, Gorad Ehl’-Ehskaryjal’, L’Escurial, ai er ai si ke li ya er, al askwryal, alyskwryal, el-eseukolial, Ελ Εσκοριάλ, Горад Эл
Population: 14,979

Forecasts for nearby locations