El Ejido

Make default city

El Ejido weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 15 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 15°

      80%    100% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 29% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 20:47 20:47
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    100% 3.6m/s11 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    100% 3.8m/s11 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      82%    100% 3.4m/s26 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    100% 3.3m/s24 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    100% 3m/s21 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    100% 2.8m/s22 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      81%    100% 2.6m/s29 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    100% 2.7m/s24 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      73%    100% 3.1m/s23 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      72%    100% 3.6m/s23 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    100% 3.5m/s23 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      71%    100% 3.4m/s30 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      72%    100% 3.5m/s36 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      72%    100% 3.6m/s26 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      73%    100% 3.5m/s20 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    100% 3.3m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    100% 2.9m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      74%    100% 2.6m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      76%    96% 1.4m/s17 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      77%    99% 1.1m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    100% 1.3m/s12 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    99% 1.7m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    99% 1.9m/s11 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Barriada El Ejido, Ehl’-Ehkhido, Ejido, Ekhido, El Edzido, El Ejido, El’-Ekhido, ai lai xi duo, al akhydw, alayjaydw, Ел Еџидо, Ель-Ехідо, Ехидо, Эль-Эхидо, إلإيجايدو, ال اخیدو, エル・エヒド, 埃莱希多
Population: 84,227
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations