Eixample

Make default city

Eixample weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 26 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 26°

      60%    0% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:30 06:30 Sun sets at 21:26 21:26
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      60%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      54%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      51%    7% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      48%    18% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      47%    29% 4m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      46%    41% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      48%    54% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      49%    61% 4m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      51%    57% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      53%    48% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      55%    43% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      59%    47% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      64%    56% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      68%    64% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      71%    70% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      73%    75% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      74%    80% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      75%    87% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      76%    93% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      76%    96% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      75%    95% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      73%    90% 2m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      70%    80% 2.3m/s3 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Ashjampla, Districte de lEixample, Distrikt Ensanche, Distrito Eixample, Distrito del Ensanche, Ehshample, Eixample, Eixample de Barcelona, Eixample distritu, EixampleBCN-projecteRovira.jpg|250px|miniatyr|hoeger|’’’Antonio Rovira i Trias stadsplan’’’., EixampleBCN-
Population: 266,477

Forecasts for nearby locations