Eisenberg

Make default city

Eisenberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear

      97%    19% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 19:25 19:25
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    28% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    28% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    26% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    27% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    27% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    3% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      77%    13% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      72%    30% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      66%    37% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      61%    41% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      57%    44% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      55%    51% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      56%    53% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      59%    48% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      65%    49% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      69%    59% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      74%    62% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    27% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    15% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    11% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    17% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    6% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ajzenberg, Eisenberg, ayznbrg, Айзенберг, Ајзенберг, آیزنبرگ
Population: 11,438
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations