Eimsbüttel

Make default city

Eimsbüttel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -0°

      85%    56% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:20 06:20 Sun sets at 20:22 20:22
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    56% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    64% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    74% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      61%    80% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      54%    98% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      47%    99% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      45%    96% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      44%    97% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      44%    98% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      45%    100% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      48%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      50%    100% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      53%    96% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      57%    64% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      59%    81% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      61%    87% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      61%    71% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      63%    75% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      66%    73% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    82% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    77% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    57% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    66% 2.7m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ajmsbitel, Ajmsbjuttel’, Arrondissement dEimsbuettel, Arrondissement dEimsbüttel, Bezirk Eimsbuettel, Bezirk Eimsbüttel, Distretto di Eimsbuettel, Distretto di Eimsbüttel, Eimbueddel, Eimbüddel, Eimsbuettel, Eimsbüttel, Hamburg-Eimsbuettel, Hamburg-Eimsbüttel, ai mu si
Population: 251,907
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations