Eidelstedt

Make default city

Eidelstedt weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      90%    62% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 16% Sun rises at 08:04 08:04 Sun sets at 18:07 18:07
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    64% 5.3m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    76% 5.2m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    75% 4.9m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    83% 4.4m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    76% 4.2m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    69% 3.9m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    75% 3.7m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      98%    55% 3.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    60% 3.6m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    72% 3.8m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    76% 4m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    76% 4.1m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      77%    82% 4m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    87% 3.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      76%    93% 3.3m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    93% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    99% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    83% 2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    70% 2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    66% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    60% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    61% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    62% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Eidelstedt, Hamburg-Eidelstedt
Population: 30,100
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations