Edegem

Make default city

Edegem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      72%    46% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 20:41 20:41
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      71%    44% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    26% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      64%    57% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      57%    60% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      53%    68% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      49%    74% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      47%    84% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      47%    90% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      49%    83% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      54%    81% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      61%    70% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      64%    65% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      65%    77% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      66%    72% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      69%    51% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    52% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    54% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    56% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    49% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    27% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    19% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    17% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    11% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Edegem, Edeghem
Population: 21,839
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations