Ebensfeld

Make default city

Ebensfeld weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      77%    56% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      73%    61% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    67% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      67%    65% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    89% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    92% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    94% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    95% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    100% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    99% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    100% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    100% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    100% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.4m/s6 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ebensfel’d, Ebensfeld, Ehbensfel’d, abnsfld, ai ben si fei er de, ebensuferuto, Ебенсфелд, Ебенсфельд, Эбенсфельд, Էբենսֆելդ, ابنسفلد, エーベンスフェルト, 埃本斯费尔德
Population: 5,721
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations