Ebbw Vale

Make default city

Ebbw Vale weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      clear-night Clear

      95%    23% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:57 06:57 Sun sets at 19:18 19:18
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    21% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    19% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    14% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    11% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      84%    9% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      78%    6% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      74%    8% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      71%    22% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      68%    36% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      65%    42% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      62%    51% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      62%    43% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      65%    35% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      69%    16% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      74%    17% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      79%    20% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      82%    35% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    81% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      91%    85% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      94%    88% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      93%    58% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    65% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    82% 2m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Ebbu-Vejl, Ebu Veilis, Ebu Vejl, Glyn Ebwy, Еббу-Вейл, Ебу Вейл
Population: 33,068
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations