Dzierżoniów

Make default city

Dzierżoniów weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 13°

      95%    60% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 20:37 20:37
    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      96%    59% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      99%    60% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      96%    56% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    73% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    71% 2.1m/s16 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      84%    69% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    71% 3m/s10 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      76%    65% 3.5m/s6 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      70%    54% 3m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    73% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      66%    92% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      66%    97% 2.9m/s7 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      70%    97% 2.3m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      74%    98% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      78%    97% 2.1m/s15 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      82%    89% 1.3m/s28 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      85%    72% 1m/s27 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      87%    93% 1.4m/s26 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    69% 1.5m/s22 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      92%    65% 1.6m/s23 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      94%    64% 2.1m/s20 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      96%    72% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      97%    84% 1.8m/s6 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Dzerzhonjuv, Dzerzoniuvas, Dzerzonova, Dzeržoniuvas, Dzeržoņova, Dzherzhon’ov, Dzierzoniow, Dzierżoniów, Reichenbach, Reichenbach im Eulengebirge, Reichenbach in Schlesien, Rychbach, dzrzwnywb, jie er ruo niu fu, Ђержоњов, Джержоньов, Дзержонюв, דזרזוניוב, 傑爾若紐夫
Population: 34,168
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations