Dvůr Králové nad Labem

Make default city

Dvůr Králové nad Labem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -5 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast -5°

      81%    94% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:51 07:51 Sun sets at 16:24 16:24
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      81%    94% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      80%    90% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      80%    88% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      80%    77% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      82%    54% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      83%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      85%    52% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      85%    56% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      85%    58% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      85%    39% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      86%    32% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-10°

      86%    25% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-10°

      87%    35% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-11°

      91%    42% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-11°

      91%    50% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-11°

      91%    46% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-10°

      92%    42% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-8°

      94%    41% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      86%    38% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      83%    45% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      81%    47% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      79%    60% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      79%    49% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Dvur Kralove, Dvur Kralove na Labi, Dvur Kralove prie Labes, Dvur-Kralove, Dvur-Kralove-nad-Labem, Dvūr Kralovė prie Labės, Dvŭr Králové, Gorad Dvur-Kralaveh-nad-Labehm, Koniginhof an der Elbe, Königinhof an der Elbe, la bei he pan huang gong zhen, Горад Двур-Кралав
Population: 16,150

Forecasts for nearby locations