Dupnitsa

Make default city

Dupnitsa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 19 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast 19°

      70%    89% 1m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      69%    99% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      64%    100% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      61%    100% 2.3m/s15 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      60%    96% 2.3m/s19 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      72%    100% 1.6m/s26 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      79%    100% 1.6m/s37 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      rainRain19°

      84%    100% 1.7m/s54 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain18°

      87%    100% 1.4m/s60 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain18°

      87%    100% 1.4m/s53 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      86%    100% 1.2m/s45 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    100% 0.8m/s41 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      83%    98% 0.8m/s35 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      81%    97% 0.9m/s36 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      80%    90% 0.8m/s32 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      80%    90% 0.9m/s26 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      81%    89% 0.9m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      81%    88% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    86% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    87% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    84% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      80%    85% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    84% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    79% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Doepnitsa, Doupnitsa, Doupnitza, Dubnica, Dupnica, Dupnicja, Dupnita, Dupnitsa, Dupnitza, Dupniza, Dupnița, Marek, Ntoupnitsa, Stanke Dimitrov, Stanke Dimitrovo, do~upunitsu~a, du pu ni cha, dupeunicha, dwpnytsa, dwpnyzh, Ντούπνιτσα, Дупница, Дупниця, דופניצה, دوپنیتسا, ドゥプニツァ, 杜普
Population: 34,764
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations