Dunstable

Make default city

Dunstable weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle and windy, 15 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      rain Possible Drizzle and Windy 15°

      93%    100% 10m/s Rain possibility 31% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 17:50 17:50
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy15°

      93%    99% 10.8m/s87 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy15°

      93%    100% 11.7m/s65 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      rainRain and Windy14°

      92%    100% 11.9m/s75 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      rainLight Rain14°

      93%    100% 10.4m/s74 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      rainRain12°

      94%    100% 7.9m/s83 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      rainRain11°

      94%    100% 6.2m/s85 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      rainRain11°

      93%    100% 7.2m/s78 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      92%    100% 8.6m/s60 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      91%    96% 8.9m/s31 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    62% 7.9m/s17 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    50% 6.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    41% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    18% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    32% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    45% 6.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      96%    37% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      94%    53% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      93%    34% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    41% 7.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    39% 7.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      86%    57% 7.7m/s17 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    68% 7.5m/s16 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    82% 7.1m/s17 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Danstabl, Dunstable, Ntansteimpl, danstybl, dansutaburu, deng si te bu er, dwnstabl, Ντάνστεϊμπλ, Данстабл, دانستیبل, دونستابل, ダンスタブル, 鄧斯特布爾
Population: 51,973

Forecasts for nearby locations