Dundalk

Make default city

Dundalk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 5 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast

      86%    90% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:31 08:31 Sun sets at 16:44 16:44
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      rainDrizzle

      85%    88% 3.8m/s82 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      rainDrizzle

      84%    88% 3.9m/s84 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    88% 4m/s24 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    88% 4.1m/s25 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    88% 4.1m/s26 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    88% 4.5m/s27 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    91% 4.8m/s29 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    92% 4.9m/s19 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    93% 4.7m/s9 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    86% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    76% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    73% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    66% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    54% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    57% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    64% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    60% 6.2m/s6 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    57% 7.1m/s14 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    69% 7.9m/s25 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    83% 8m/s30 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    78% 7.7m/s35 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    76% 7.5m/s29 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    63% 7.2m/s19 %
Country: IE
Alternate names: Dandalk, Dandolk, Dandolkas, Doon Jialgan, Dun Dealgan, Dundalk, Dundolk, Dún Dealgan, dandak, dandoku, deng duo ke, deondokeu, Дандалк, Дандолк, Дъндолк, دانداک, ڈونڈوک, დანდოლკი, ダンドーク, 邓多克, 던도크
Population: 33,428

Forecasts for nearby locations