Dunajská Streda

Make default city

Dunajská Streda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -3 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast -3°

      74%    95% 5.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 16:26 16:26
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      74%    96% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      73%    97% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      73%    81% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      74%    80% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      74%    80% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      74%    77% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      75%    75% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      78%    76% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      78%    74% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      79%    73% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      81%    69% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      83%    55% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      85%    67% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      89%    69% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      90%    72% 4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      90%    71% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      86%    75% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    72% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      79%    71% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      77%    59% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      74%    65% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      74%    61% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      74%    56% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Duna-Szerdahely, Dunaiska Streda, Dunajska Streda, Dunajska-Streda, Dunajská Streda, Dunaszerdahely, Dunayska Streda, Gorad Dunajska-Strehda, dunaiseukaseuteuleda, duo nao si te lei da, dwnyska stryda, Горад Дунайска-Стрэда, Дунайска-Стреда, Дунајска Стреда, דונאיסקה ס
Population: 23,639

Forecasts for nearby locations