Dunaújváros

Make default city

Dunaújváros weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      68%    85% 6.1m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 07:20 07:20 Sun sets at 16:35 16:35
    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    94% 6.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      64%    98% 6.7m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    92% 6.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    100% 7m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    100% 7m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    99% 6.7m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      63%    91% 6.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      65%    99% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    98% 7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      61%    96% 7.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      59%    93% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      57%    98% 5.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      61%    96% 5.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      67%    94% 4.7m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      71%    93% 4.2m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      75%    94% 3.7m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    95% 3m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 2.5m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    100% 2.2m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    100% 2.1m/s28 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    100% 2.2m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    100% 2.4m/s31 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    97% 2.6m/s36 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Duna Pentele, Dunapentele, Dunauivarosas, Dunauivarošas, Dunaujvaros, Dunaujvarosh, Dunaujvaroš, Dunaújváros, Pentela, Stalinvaros, Sztalinvaros, Sztálinváros, do~unauivu~aroshu, dunauivaroshi, duneou-ibalosi, duo nao xin cheng, dwnawywarws, dwnayywrwsh, Дунауйварош, Дунауј
Population: 50,084

Forecasts for nearby locations