Duisburg

Make default city

Duisburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      81%    8% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 18:18 18:18
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    10% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    39% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    30% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    31% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      63%    32% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      60%    39% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      56%    38% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      55%    25% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      54%    66% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      55%    56% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      57%    65% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    82% 2m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      65%    86% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      70%    57% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      77%    52% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    31% 1m/s8 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    40% 1m/s9 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    50% 1m/s9 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    62% 1m/s8 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    56% 1.1m/s13 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    62% 0.7m/s28 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    95% 1.2m/s33 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    92% 0.9m/s36 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: DUI, Disburga, Duisboerj, Duisborg, Duisbourg, Duisburch, Duisburg, Duisburg and Hamborn, Duisburg-Hamborn, Duisburgas, Duisburgo, Duisbörj, Duizburg, Dujsburg, Duusboerg, Duusbörg, Duysburg, Dīsburga, Gorad Dujsburg, Ntouismpournk, Thuiscoburgum, de~yusuburuku, du sburk, du yi
Population: 504,358
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations