Dudley

Make default city

Dudley weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 4 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      01:00
      cloudy Overcast

      85%    96% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 15:57 15:57
    • Sun 06.12.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    98% 2.4m/s10 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 2.3m/s11 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 2.3m/s10 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    99% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    99% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 2m/s16 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 1.8m/s25 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 1.6m/s46 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    99% 1.5m/s59 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    98% 1.4m/s61 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    99% 1.3m/s61 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    98% 1.1m/s60 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    97% 0.9m/s45 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    98% 0.7m/s41 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    100% 0.6m/s35 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    99% 0.6m/s22 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    97% 0.6m/s14 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    92% 0.7m/s9 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    86% 0.7m/s7 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    80% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    78% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    77% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    64% 1m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Dadli, Dadlis, Dudley, Dudli, Ntantlei, da de li, dad liy, dadly anglstan, dadori, Ντάντλεϊ, Дадли, Дадлі, Дъдли, Դադլի, دادلی، انگلستان, ดัดลีย์, ダドリー, 達德利
Population: 199,059

Forecasts for nearby locations