Dudenhofen

Make default city

Dudenhofen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 13°

      92%    86% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:31 19:31
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    87% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    88% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    94% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    93% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    89% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    86% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      69%    86% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      66%    87% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      61%    80% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      58%    56% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      57%    58% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      58%    61% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      60%    64% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      63%    62% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      70%    40% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      74%    57% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    64% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    68% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    66% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      86%    59% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    51% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      86%    28% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      87%    12% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Dudenkhofen, do~udenhofen, du deng huo fen, Дуденхофен, ドゥーデンホーフェン, 杜登霍芬
Population: 5,709
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations