Dubnica nad Váhom

Make default city

Dubnica nad Váhom weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      80%    99% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 21% Sun rises at 05:06 05:06 Sun sets at 20:24 20:24
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      80%    99% 1.7m/s22 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      74%    100% 1.7m/s14 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      69%    100% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      70%    100% 2m/s13 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      75%    95% 1.8m/s18 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      82%    99% 1.7m/s27 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      83%    93% 1.7m/s17 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    90% 1.7m/s11 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    86% 1.9m/s17 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    83% 2m/s22 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    83% 2.1m/s38 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      94%    83% 2m/s41 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      94%    93% 1.9m/s46 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      97%    95% 1.8m/s46 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      rainRain11°

      99%    98% 1.9m/s51 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      100%    100% 1.8m/s47 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      100%    100% 1.6m/s43 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      100%    100% 1.5m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      100%    100% 1.3m/s43 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      100%    100% 1.5m/s61 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainRain13°

      100%    100% 1.7m/s69 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainRain14°

      100%    100% 1.8m/s68 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainRain14°

      100%    100% 2.1m/s66 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Dubnica na Vakhu, Dubnica nad Vahom, Dubnica nad Váhom, Dubnica pie Vahas, Dubnica pie Vāhas, Dubnica prie Vaho, Dubnica-nad-Vagom, Dubnitsa nad Vahom, Dubnjica na Vahu, Gorad Dubnica-nad-Vagam, Mariatoelgyes, Máriatölgyes, dubeunichanateubahom, dwbnytsa nad fahwm, dwb
Population: 26,617
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations