Dubăsari

Make default city

Dubăsari weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 19°

      93%    50% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 05:46 05:46 Sun sets at 20:36 20:36
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      94%    48% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      93%    48% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      88%    46% 4.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      83%    61% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      77%    44% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      72%    41% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      67%    40% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      63%    41% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      61%    34% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      59%    30% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      57%    33% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      57%    30% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      60%    30% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      63%    27% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      68%    29% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      71%    81% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      75%    44% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      79%    32% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      82%    25% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      85%    20% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      87%    20% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      90%    5% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      93%    15% 1m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Dubasari, Dubehsar’, Dubosari, Dubossary, Dubăsari, dubeosali, Дубоссары, Дубэсарь, 두버사리
Population: 23,254
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations