Dresden

Make default city

Dresden weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 3 degrees, humidity 98%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      98%    98% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 30% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 20:03 20:03
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    98% 2.7m/s29 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    96% 2.6m/s26 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy

      95%    96% 2.5m/s22 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    98% 2.4m/s18 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    95% 2.6m/s12 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 2.7m/s8 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    99% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    99% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    99% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    98% 2m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    96% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    71% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    68% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    74% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    71% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    69% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    75% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    91% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    89% 2m/s10 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    96% 2.1m/s18 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy

      97%    97% 2.2m/s20 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy

      98%    97% 2.3m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      99%    96% 2.4m/s14 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: DRS, Drazdany, Drazgany, Dresda, Dresde, Dresden, Dresdenas, Dresdeno, Dresdn, Drezda, Drezden, Drezdene, Drezno, Drjezdzany, Drježdźany, Drážďany, Drèsda, Drézdén, Drēzdene, Gorad Drehzdehn, de lei si dun, de rs dein, deuleseuden, doresuden, dresdena, drezdeni, drsdn, drysdn, drzdn
Population: 486,854
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations