Drăgăşani

Make default city

Drăgăşani weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 50%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 23°

      50%    66% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:56 05:56 Sun sets at 20:45 20:45
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      46%    53% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      41%    62% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      39%    76% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      39%    86% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      42%    91% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      51%    93% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      60%    94% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      66%    90% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      76%    96% 4.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      86%    98% 3.5m/s26 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      89%    100% 3.4m/s29 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      90%    100% 3.9m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      89%    100% 4.1m/s35 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      91%    100% 3.5m/s38 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      92%    100% 3.4m/s39 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      94%    97% 3.2m/s37 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      96%    94% 3.2m/s32 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      97%    93% 3.2m/s27 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      98%    95% 3.2m/s32 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      97%    94% 2.6m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      95%    97% 2.4m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      93%    97% 2.3m/s29 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    95% 2.3m/s22 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Dragasani, Drehgehshani, Drăgăşani, Дрэгэшани
Population: 20,630
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations