Dráma

Make default city

Dráma weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-day Clear 22°

      74%    29% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:52 05:52 Sun sets at 21:00 21:00
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      73%    37% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      67%    73% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      63%    79% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      60%    82% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      55%    81% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      50%    79% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      48%    81% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      50%    84% 1.7m/s12 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      55%    84% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      61%    85% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      67%    86% 2m/s8 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      70%    85% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      76%    98% 1.3m/s16 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      77%    98% 1.1m/s13 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    100% 1m/s10 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      78%    100% 0.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    93% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    96% 0.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      80%    92% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      80%    88% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    83% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    79% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    72% 1.2m/s5 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Dhrama, Dhráma, Drama, Dráma, dhrama, drama, drmh, Δράμα, Драма, דרמה, ذراما
Population: 44,823
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations