Dortmund

Make default city

Dortmund weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Light Rain 12°

      85%    96% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 72% Sun rises at 05:36 05:36 Sun sets at 21:20 21:20
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainRain12°

      86%    96% 5.3m/s72 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      90%    95% 5m/s73 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      90%    96% 5.4m/s72 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      87%    97% 5.1m/s66 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      87%    100% 4.7m/s63 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      88%    96% 4.5m/s59 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      90%    83% 4.3m/s44 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      91%    80% 3.7m/s27 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    73% 3m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    78% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    70% 2.4m/s15 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    88% 2.5m/s21 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    91% 2.8m/s46 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    91% 3.3m/s57 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    93% 3.5m/s62 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      rainLight Rain

      100%    94% 3.9m/s67 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain

      96%    95% 4.2m/s68 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      94%    100% 4.4m/s71 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      94%    98% 4.5m/s77 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      92%    100% 4.8m/s80 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      88%    100% 5m/s81 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      86%    100% 4.7m/s78 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      84%    98% 3.9m/s69 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: DTM, Dortmund, Dortmundas, Dortmunde, Dortmundi, Dueoerpm, Düörpm, Gorad Dortmund, Ntortmount, Throtmenni, Tremonia, d xr thmund, doleuteumunteu, dortamunda, dorutomunto, duo te meng de, dwrtmwnd, Ντόρτμουντ, Горад Дортмунд, Дортмунд, דורטמונד, دورتموند, دۆرتمۆند, ڈارٹمنڈ, डॉर्ट
Population: 588,462
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations