Dorridge

Make default city

Dorridge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 13°

      76%    18% 7.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:55 04:55 Sun sets at 21:31 21:31
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      78%    14% 6.9m/s24 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    8% 6.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      82%    5% 7m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      81%    7% 7m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      80%    12% 7.1m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      78%    18% 7.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      75%    26% 7.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      71%    36% 7.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      68%    44% 7.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      63%    54% 7.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      59%    62% 7.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      55%    62% 6.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      50%    46% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      46%    22% 6.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      44%    4% 6.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      45%    0% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      48%    1% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      51%    2% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      55%    1% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      59%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      65%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      71%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      77%    0% 2m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Dorridge, Durridge
Population: 7,800

Forecasts for nearby locations