Dormagen

Make default city

Dormagen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 14 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 14°

      62%    95% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:01 08:01 Sun sets at 18:37 18:37
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      63%    95% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      69%    94% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      75%    98% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      79%    99% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      82%    96% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    78% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    78% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    76% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    70% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    54% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    53% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    51% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    51% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    53% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    55% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    85% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    91% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    93% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    94% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    95% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      61%    94% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      58%    97% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      58%    99% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Dormagen, Dormaje, ZCW, duo er ma gen, dwrmaghn, dwrmagn, Дормаген, دورماغن, دورماگن, ዶርማገን, 多爾馬根
Population: 63,582
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations