Donetsk

Make default city

Donetsk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      87%    97% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:21 06:21 Sun sets at 18:22 18:22
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    98% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    99% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    99% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    86% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    84% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    85% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    85% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    84% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    86% 4.9m/s14 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    99% 5m/s15 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      92%    96% 5.4m/s9 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      86%    90% 5.7m/s11 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      84%    86% 6m/s9 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      69%    76% 6.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      59%    79% 6.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      55%    73% 5.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      55%    46% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      58%    60% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      62%    59% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      67%    51% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      71%    49% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      74%    53% 4m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      77%    33% 3.8m/s3 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: DOK, Donec’k, Doneck, Doneck osh, Donecka, Doneckas, Donecko, Donesk, Donetk, Donetsk, Donetsk i Ukraina, Donezk, Donețk, Donieck, Donietsk, Donjeck, Doněck, Dońeck, Doņecka, Gorad Daneck, Hughesovka, Jusowka, Juzivka, Juzovka, Ntonetsk, Stalin, Staline, Stalino, Yuzovka, Yuzovo, dean
Population: 1,024,700
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations