Donduşeni

Make default city

Donduşeni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 22°

      73%    75% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 05:21 05:21 Sun sets at 21:25 21:25
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      74%    79% 2m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      77%    72% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      82%    93% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    89% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      89%    92% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    93% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    90% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      89%    96% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      84%    87% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      77%    93% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      73%    96% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      69%    96% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      68%    95% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      66%    93% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      65%    96% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      68%    94% 5.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      68%    93% 6.2m/s9 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      69%    90% 6.1m/s12 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      68%    89% 5.3m/s12 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      70%    84% 3.9m/s12 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      rainRain23°

      72%    92% 6.9m/s30 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      rainRain21°

      81%    96% 4.6m/s36 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      23:00
      rainRain19°

      87%    73% 2.3m/s32 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Dondusani, Donduseni, Dondushen’, Dondushen’, Donduşeni, Donduşăni, Dondyushany
Population: 9,435
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations