Dombóvár

Make default city

Dombóvár weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -1 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      clear-night Clear -1°

      79%    14% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:28 07:28 Sun sets at 16:28 16:28
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      80%    7% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      81%    39% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      81%    57% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      82%    40% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      84%    37% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      86%    43% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      88%    68% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      88%    86% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      86%    83% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      84%    78% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      81%    60% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      80%    44% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      80%    65% 4.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      82%    73% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      78%    83% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      75%    84% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      68%    83% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      65%    82% 5.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      63%    71% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      65%    72% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      68%    79% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      71%    89% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      72%    76% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Dombovar, Dombóvár
Population: 20,748

Forecasts for nearby locations