Dolný Kubín

Make default city

Dolný Kubín weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 13 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      rain Rain 13°

      74%    91% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 63% Sun rises at 04:58 04:58 Sun sets at 20:23 20:23
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rainRain12°

      74%    93% 1.1m/s63 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainRain12°

      77%    97% 1m/s66 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainRain12°

      80%    100% 1.1m/s67 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainRain12°

      81%    100% 1.2m/s70 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainRain12°

      82%    100% 1.3m/s73 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainRain11°

      83%    100% 1.2m/s73 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      rainRain11°

      81%    100% 1.3m/s76 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      rainRain10°

      82%    100% 1.5m/s78 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      rainRain10°

      84%    100% 1.4m/s78 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      rainRain

      88%    100% 1.6m/s78 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      rainRain

      91%    100% 1.7m/s77 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      rainRain

      93%    100% 1.7m/s75 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      rainRain

      92%    100% 1.8m/s73 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      rainRain

      91%    100% 1.9m/s74 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      rainRain

      89%    100% 2m/s72 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      rainRain

      89%    100% 2.1m/s71 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      rainRain

      88%    100% 2m/s70 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainRain

      87%    89% 2.1m/s46 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      83%    89% 2.1m/s41 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      78%    91% 2.2m/s41 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      74%    92% 2.3m/s45 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      72%    93% 2.3m/s42 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      68%    95% 2.3m/s27 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Alsokubin, Alsókubin, Dol’nij Kubin, Dol’ny-Kubin, Dolni Kubin, Dolni Kubina, Dolni Kubīna, Dolny Kubin, Dolny Kubynas, Dolní Kubín, Dolný Kubín, Dolnı Kubin, Unterkubin, dlny kwbyn, dolnikubin, dwlny kwbyn, dwlny qwbyn, xia ku bin, Долни Кубин, Дольний Кубін, Дольны-Кубин, ד
Population: 18,995
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations