Dingolfing

Make default city

Dingolfing weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast

      80%    100% 2m/s Rain possibility 17% Sun rises at 07:51 07:51 Sun sets at 16:55 16:55
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 3m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 4.1m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      82%    100% 5.2m/s34 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    100% 6.5m/s46 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    95% 7.3m/s45 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainRain

      88%    96% 8m/s53 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      snowSnow

      89%    99% 7.9m/s52 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      snowSnow

      90%    100% 7.3m/s54 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      91%    99% 6.3m/s53 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      92%    97% 5m/s54 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      91%    96% 4.2m/s46 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    90% 3.3m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    86% 2.7m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    82% 2.2m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    84% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    88% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    99% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      87%    96% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    91% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      83%    89% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      81%    100% 2.3m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Dingelfing, Dinglfing, Dingol’fing, Dingolfing, ding ge er fen, dynghwlfyngh, dyngwlfyng, Динголфинг, Дингольфинг, Дінгольфінг, Դինգոլֆինգ, دينغولفينغ, دینگولفینگ, ڈینگولفنگ, 丁戈尔芬
Population: 18,805

Forecasts for nearby locations