Dimitrovgrad

Make default city

Dimitrovgrad weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      75%    27% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 19:22 19:22
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      75%    27% 2m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      80%    26% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      83%    23% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      86%    21% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      88%    19% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      91%    34% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      94%    34% 0.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      95%    29% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      96%    32% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      97%    36% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      99%    39% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      97%    45% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      90%    43% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      80%    44% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      71%    16% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      64%    27% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      58%    40% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      52%    66% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      52%    67% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      49%    43% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      49%    62% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      52%    66% 3m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      58%    79% 3.4m/s3 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Dimitrovgrad, Dimitrovgradas, Dimitrowgrad, Ntimitrovnkrant, dimiteulobeugeuladeu, dymytrwfgrad blgharstan, dymytrۆvgrad bwlgarya, ji mi te luo fu ge lei, Ντιμίτροβγκραντ, Димитровград, Димитровъ Градъ · Блъгарїи, דימיטרובגראד, دیمیتروفگراد، بلغارستان, دیمیترۆڤگراد،
Population: 43,288
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations