Diegem

Make default city

Diegem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      95%    65% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 19:31 19:31
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    67% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    72% 4.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    92% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      91%    97% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    100% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    100% 6.9m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    100% 6.8m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    100% 7.1m/s20 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    100% 7.1m/s49 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      92%    99% 6.9m/s57 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      90%    83% 6.5m/s36 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    75% 5.5m/s23 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    69% 4.6m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      82%    46% 3.9m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    13% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      85%    9% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    12% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      88%    18% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    16% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    20% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    17% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    36% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      91%    79% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Dieghem, Machelen (Diegem)
Population: 5,001
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations