Deva

Make default city

Deva weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      86%    92% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 35% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 19:18 19:18
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    90% 1.4m/s25 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    87% 1.6m/s16 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    84% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    81% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      75%    77% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    73% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      68%    63% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      68%    43% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      69%    18% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      71%    1% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      75%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      80%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    1% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    15% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      90%    22% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      90%    26% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    29% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    38% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    58% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    83% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    99% 2.1m/s2 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Deva, Deva i Romania, Diemrich, Déva, Nteva, Sargetia, de wa, deba, deva, devu~a, dwa, dyfa, Ντέβα, Дева, دوا, ديفا, دیوا ،رومانیہ, دیوا، رومانیہ, დევა, デヴァ, 德瓦, 데바
Population: 67,802

Forecasts for nearby locations