Deta

Make default city

Deta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 18 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 18°

      76%    60% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 35% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 19:25 19:25
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      rainRain17°

      77%    67% 2.3m/s41 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      rainRain16°

      80%    71% 2.1m/s33 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      81%    64% 2.2m/s17 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      82%    56% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      84%    53% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      87%    58% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      88%    30% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      90%    36% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      90%    58% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      90%    52% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      91%    38% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      91%    21% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      87%    22% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      80%    27% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      74%    34% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      68%    35% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      64%    41% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      62%    47% 2.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      59%    47% 2.6m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      56%    54% 2.9m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    58% 3.2m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      62%    60% 3m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    62% 2.9m/s10 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Deta, Detta, Vijile Deta, Дета
Population: 6,252
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations