Dendermonde

Make default city

Dendermonde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      92%    74% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 08:22 08:22 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    74% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    79% 1.7m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    89% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    85% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    79% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    68% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    51% 2.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    46% 2.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    26% 2.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    18% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      96%    11% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      90%    17% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      84%    21% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      74%    32% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      67%    33% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      64%    31% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      66%    32% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      72%    29% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      79%    51% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      81%    34% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      85%    59% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    30% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    25% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Dendermonde, Teneramonda, Termonde, dandrmwnd, dendeleumondeo, dendermonde, denderumonde, deng de er meng de, dndrmwndh, Дендермонде, דנדרמונדה, داندرموند, デンデルモンデ, 登德尔蒙德, 덴데르몬더
Population: 43,055
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations