Deggendorf

Make default city

Deggendorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast

      80%    100% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 07:50 07:50 Sun sets at 16:52 16:52
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 1.6m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      81%    100% 2m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      82%    100% 2.7m/s41 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      82%    99% 3.4m/s47 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    100% 4.1m/s55 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainRain

      86%    100% 4.8m/s64 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      rainRain

      88%    100% 5.3m/s63 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    97% 4.9m/s58 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 4.1m/s59 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    98% 3.7m/s54 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    91% 3m/s35 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    88% 2.4m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    84% 1.9m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    85% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    89% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    99% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    98% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    93% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    89% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      84%    90% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      84%    100% 1.8m/s1 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Deckendorf, Degendorf, Degendorfas, Deggendorf, Degndorf, Gorad Dehgendorf, dai gen duo fu, degenadarpha, dghndwrf, dgndwrf, Горад Дэгендорф, Деггендорф, Дегендорф, Դեգենդորֆ, دغندورف, دگندورف, ڈیگنڈورف, ডেগেনডর্ফ, 代根多夫
Population: 31,081

Forecasts for nearby locations