Deçan

Make default city

Deçan weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 15°

      82%    22% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 05:02 05:02 Sun sets at 20:20 20:20
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      80%    30% 1m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      79%    37% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      76%    56% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      74%    68% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      70%    72% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      65%    71% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      62%    79% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      60%    94% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      58%    90% 2m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      58%    89% 2m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      63%    90% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      68%    98% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      68%    92% 2m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      69%    91% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    87% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    68% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    69% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      73%    75% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      76%    79% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    64% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    69% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    79% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    82% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Decan, Decani, Dekan, Deçan, Deçani, Декан
Population: 50,500
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations