Daugavpils

Make default city

Daugavpils weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      62%    100% 6.4m/s Rain possibility 24% Sun rises at 06:53 06:53 Sun sets at 19:25 19:25
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      61%    100% 6.3m/s22 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    100% 6.3m/s22 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      63%    100% 6.4m/s18 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      64%    100% 6.6m/s26 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      66%    100% 6.5m/s15 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      68%    100% 6.3m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    100% 6m/s14 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    100% 6m/s17 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    100% 6m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 5.2m/s11 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 5.3m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 5.5m/s11 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 5.6m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 5.6m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 5.6m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 6.8m/s24 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 6.9m/s24 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 6.8m/s21 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 6.6m/s24 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 6.6m/s23 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    100% 6.5m/s30 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      81%    100% 6.3m/s33 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      80%    100% 6.2m/s30 %
Country: LV
Alternate names: Borisoglebsk, DGP, Daugavpils, Daugawpils, Daugpelis, Daugpilis, Daugpils, Daugpiļs, Daugpėlis, Duenaburg, Duneburgum, Dvinsk, Dwinsk, Dyneburg, Dzwinow, Dünaburg, Dźwinów, Gorad Daugaupils, Nevgin, Ntaounkavpils, Vaeinaenlinna, Vaeinalinn, Väinalinn, Väinänlinna, daugafupirusu,
Population: 111,564
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations